Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Resources
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Me
    3. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,144,617 Sold Properties

3,144,617 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
403 FERNWOOD DR, Severna Park, MD 21146

$635,000

$635,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

403 FERNWOOD DR, Severna Park, MD 21146

MLS# MDAA2138470

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
938 HOPKINS COR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
1/60

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

938 HOPKINS COR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

MLS# MDAA2138560

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1148 RIVERVIEW DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/41

$525,000

$550,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

1148 RIVERVIEW DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2137420

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2011 E 31ST ST, Baltimore, MD 21218
1/24

$289,500

$289,500

5 Beds3 Baths2,976 SqFt

2011 E 31ST ST, Baltimore, MD 21218

MLS# MDBA2193118

Listed by Alberti Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
940 ASTERN WAY #607, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/45

$650,000

$650,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

940 ASTERN WAY #607, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2134680

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
913 RIDGEWOOD ST, Annapolis, MD 21401

$799,900

$799,900

1,512 SqFt

913 RIDGEWOOD ST, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2132682

Listed by Academy Realty Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1138 LAKE HERON DR #2A, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/28

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

1138 LAKE HERON DR #2A, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2132072

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7963 HEATHER MIST DR, Severn, MD 21144
1/39

$393,000

$390,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,725 SqFt

7963 HEATHER MIST DR, Severn, MD 21144

MLS# MDAA2125398

Listed by Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1019 MARINER RD, Joppa, MD 21085
1/41

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,436 SqFt

1019 MARINER RD, Joppa, MD 21085

MLS# MDHR2046238

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8366 WB AND A RD, Severn, MD 21144
1/43

$590,000

$600,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

8366 WB AND A RD, Severn, MD 21144

MLS# MDAA2126058

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

Bright MLS (BMLS)
330 CARRONADE WAY, Arnold, MD 21012
1/20

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

330 CARRONADE WAY, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2126496

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13034 SHADYSIDE LN #14-244, Germantown, MD 20874
1/22

$310,000

$319,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

13034 SHADYSIDE LN #14-244, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2192176

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 BUNCHE ST, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/16

$369,000

$369,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

12 BUNCHE ST, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2116702

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
860 NANCY LYNN LN, Arnold, MD 21012
1/23

$595,000

$599,900

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

860 NANCY LYNN LN, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2116144

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
316 TUNSTALL CT, Severna Park, MD 21146
1/61

$1,125,000

$974,900

15.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,664 SqFt

316 TUNSTALL CT, Severna Park, MD 21146

MLS# MDAA2121386

Listed by Academy Realty Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2700 SUMMERVIEW WAY #101, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/27

$378,500

$385,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

2700 SUMMERVIEW WAY #101, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2116432

Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44 LOCKLEVEN DR, Severna Park, MD 21146
1/59

$990,000

$885,000

11.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,396 SqFt

44 LOCKLEVEN DR, Severna Park, MD 21146

MLS# MDAA2112474

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1200 VIKING DR N, Arnold, MD 21012
1/46

$785,000

$775,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,519 SqFt

1200 VIKING DR N, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2104054

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
101 MT WILSON LN, Pikesville, MD 21208
1/31

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

101 MT WILSON LN, Pikesville, MD 21208

MLS# MDBC2109256

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
369 METROPOLITAN BLVD, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/41

$465,000

$455,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths1,588 SqFt

369 METROPOLITAN BLVD, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2096198

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
169 DALE RD, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/27

$496,000

$499,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

169 DALE RD, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2094590

Listed by Maryland Realty Company

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3564 EDGEMONT ST, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/73

$760,000

$749,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

3564 EDGEMONT ST, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2093452

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 WILLIAMS DR, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/29

$650,000

$624,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

7 WILLIAMS DR, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2095168

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3691 7TH AVE, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/36

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

3691 7TH AVE, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2086788

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
advisorlogo-shafferkara
    • Home
      Resources
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. About Me
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Engel & Völkers
Kara Shaffer

+1(443) 926-3287 [email protected]

138 West St, Annapolis, MD, 21401, USA

Kara Shaffer mobile: +1 (443) 926-3287 email: [email protected] office: +1 (443) 292-6767

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.